Kandidatenlijst Tweede-Kamerverkiezingen 2021

De lijst is is hier in Excel te vinden.

Achternaam Voorletters / Roepnaam Partij
Aalberts J.J. / Johan CDA
Aardema M. / Max PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Aartsen A.A. / Thierry VVD
Aartsen-den Harder M. / Ria CDA
Abarghaze S. / Sanaa NIDA
Abdi F. / Fatihya Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Abdulahi M. / Mohamed NIDA
Abendroth A.M. / Astrid Piratenpartij
Aboulouafa F. / Fatima NIDA
Achterbergh S.E.H. / Sabina Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Achterbergh-Copier M. / Mark VVD
Ackermans P.I. / Petra CODE ORANJE
Adams T.G.S. / Thomas CDA
Agema M. / Fleur PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Ahajaj A. / Adam Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Ahraui S. / Samir Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Akdogan A. / Alptekin Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Akerboom E.S. / Eva Partij voor de Dieren
Akka L. / Laila Partij van de Eenheid
Akkari M. / Mohammed NIDA
Akkouh F. / Fariz NIDA
Aktas F. / Fatma CDA
Alberts J.F.A. / Frits CDA
Alberts R. / Remine SP (Socialistische Partij)
Alkaya M.Ö. / Mahir SP (Socialistische Partij)
Almekinders J.J. / Johan JA21
Al-Obaidi D. / Dania Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Alouani R. / Raja GROENLINKS
Alpdoğu A. / Aytaç NIDA
Alsalhawi E. / Sarah CDA
Altmiş N.E. / Nihâl BIJ1
Amand J.J.L. / Jac Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Amessas M. / Mohamed GROENLINKS
Amhaouch M. / Mustafa CDA
Andriese M. / Mieke JA21
Andringa S.M. / Sybrand De Groenen
Angiolini Trapanese G.C. / Giovanni Splinter
Apotheker H.H. / Hayo D66
Appelman J.N.J. / Jan-Nico CDA
Arcila Arrieta L.F. / Luisa Modern Nederland
Arends-Drijver K. / Kathy VVD
Arib K. / Khadija Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Arp L.B.A. / Lesley SP (Socialistische Partij)
Artz H.A.M. / Rick Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Asante A.A. / Amma Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Aslan Ş. / Sener Partij van de Eenheid
Ateş S. / Serpil GROENLINKS
Atsma J.J. / Joop CDA
Attema-de Groot U. / Uilkje CDA
Azarkan F. / Farid DENK
Backhuijs W.Q. / Quintus LP (Libertaire Partij)
Badloe D. / Devie CDA
Bahar H. / Huseyin CDA
Bakir A. Forum voor Democratie
Bakker R. / Ronald VVD
Bakker W. / Wybren D66
Bakker N.T. / Tiers SP (Socialistische Partij)
Bakker T. / Tom Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Bakker-Klein J. / Janny CDA
Bakkers T.F.M. / Tom De Groenen
Baksh D.M.Y. / Daniyal Partij van de Eenheid
Bal M. / Mustafa CDA
Baltus A.W.M. / Ad BBB
Bankers J.P.E. / John CDA
Barbosa Vazquez-Biesbroeck L.A.M.T. / Lucille CDA
Barker R.N. / Robert Partij voor de Dieren
Baten L.C.C. / Leon JA21
Baudet T.H.P. Forum voor Democratie
Becker B. / Bente VVD
Beckerman S.M. / Sandra SP (Socialistische Partij)
Bedijn R.M. / Rosalie Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Beemster A.J.P. / Bram CDA
Beemsterboer J.C.J. / Jelle CDA
Been E. / Eveline CDA
Beertema H.J. / Harm PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Beerten H.A.M. / Henk D66
Begijn J.F. / Jack CDA
Beij I.F. / Iván SP (Socialistische Partij)
Bekhuis G.J.M. / Gabriëlle D66
Bel C.I. / Christine D66
Belfor D.E. / Dennis DENK
Belhaj S. / Salima D66
Bellaart H.M. / Hugo VVD
Belt A.M. / Annet SP (Socialistische Partij)
Bennett S. / Stephanie GROENLINKS
Bent G.J.W. / Gert Jan ChristenUnie
Berckenkamp S.B. / Sarah D66
Berendsen P. / Paul De Groenen
Berg H.E. / Iekje CDA
Berghuis D. / Dick CDA
Bergkamp V.A. / Vera D66
Bergsma B. / Bob D66
Berkhof H.B. / Bas CODE ORANJE
Berlijn S.A. / Stefan JA21
Berndsen M.A. / Magda D66
Besteman-de Vries J.N. / Johanna CDA
Beukeboom M.J.M. / Marcel D66
Bevers H. / Harry VVD
Biekman R.A.R. U-Buntu Connected Front
Biekman A.N. / Anouschka D66
Biemans M.S. / Mirthe Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Biemans F.M.J. / Frans CODE ORANJE
Biharie S. / Sunita SP (Socialistische Partij)
Bijenhof Y. / Yvonne VVD
Bijleveld A.H.J. / Anna CDA
Bijleveld-Schouten A.T.B. / Ank CDA
Bijlsma J.S. / Bas Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Bikker M.H. / Mirjam ChristenUnie
Bikkers B.T. / Bart VVD
Bilker B. / Bearn CDA
Bin R.F.F. / Roderik CDA
Binnendijk F. / Falgun CDA
Bisschop R. / Roelof Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Bisseswar K.J.R. / Kavish Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Blaak M.G.M.H. / Metje Piratenpartij
Blaak-van de Lagemaat J.H. / Joanne CDA
Blase A.B. / Bert CODE ORANJE
Blijlevens R.P. / Roy JA21
Blik D. / David De Groenen
Blinde T.P. / Thomas JA21
Bloem B.G. / Ben ChristenUnie
Blok F. / Frans ChristenUnie
Blom S.R.H. / Simion GROENLINKS
Blom C.W.J. / Céline D66
Boeken J. / Jasmijn Piratenpartij
Boelsma-Hoekstra L. / Lucienne CDA
Boersma A. / Ardjan Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Boersma J. / Jan CDA
Boerwinkel E.M.J. / Hans SP (Socialistische Partij)
Bolt M. / Meindert NLBeter
Bom-Lemstra A.W. / Adri CDA
Bond J.H.M. / Jaap CDA
Bongers J.W.M. / Hans 50PLUS
Bonnevits-de Jong L. / Laurine VVD
Bontenbal H. / Henri CDA
Boogaard P. / Paul CDA
Boom M. / Miryanna Partij voor de Dieren
Boom D.A.G. Forum voor Democratie
Boon M.C.H. / Maikel PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Boonstra J.T. / Jacob CDA
Boonstra J. / Joop Lijst Henk Krol
Bootsma R.E. / Ronald CDA
Borghuis ook genaamd op de Borg D.R. / Dave Piratenpartij
Borsboom E.J. / Nora De Groenen
Borst J.J. / Jaap CDA
Bos R.F.A. / Robert SP (Socialistische Partij)
Bos M. Forum voor Democratie
Bos J. Forum voor Democratie
Boshove R. / Romano GROENLINKS
Bosma M. / Martin PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Bosma E.G. / Ewart Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Bosma M. / Maarten CDA
Bosma-van Wieren M.J.C. / Margreet CDA
Boswijk D.G. / Derk CDA
Both D.D. / Dick Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Bouchallikh K. / Kauthar GROENLINKS
Boucke R.M. / Raoul D66
Boulakjar F. / Faissal D66
Bouma E. / Edy Piratenpartij
Bouscher N. / Nathan LP (Libertaire Partij)
Boutkan E. / Ernst Volt
Bouwman A.G.A. / Andries ChristenUnie
Braakhuis B.A.M. Partij voor de Republiek
Braber M. / Martijn D66
Braber-Schot M.D. / Marieke CDA
Brakel M.J. / Mark GROENLINKS
Brand C.J.M. / Charlotte Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Brandsma W.A. / Wietze Piratenpartij
Braspenning A.L.J. / Ton CDA
Brau S. / Stefan Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Bredemeijer H.W.M. / Hilbert CDA
Brekelmans R.P. / Ruben VVD
Brenkman P. / Paul Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Breteler G. / Gerrit NLBeter
Brink A. / Arja CODE ORANJE
Brinkhorst L.J. / Laurens Jan D66
Broeders A.C. / Berrie CDA
Broekema J. / Jan SP (Socialistische Partij)
Broekhuis J.C. / Chantal CDA
Broekhuizen L.K. / Laura Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Brok J.A. / Jan BBB
Bromet L. / Laura GROENLINKS
Brood R.G. / Raymond 50PLUS
Brouwer H.G.T. / Gert CDA
Brouwer J.E. / Jolisa Partij van de Eenheid
Brouwers J.F.X.M. / Jan Frans 50PLUS
Brügemann S.A. / Sophie JONG
Bruin V.A. / Vanessa CODE ORANJE
Bruins E.E.W. / Eppo ChristenUnie
Brummans D.J. / Désirée CDA
Brunke R.L. / Robert OPRECHT
Buck M.T. / Mark CDA
Buijs T.S.F. / Frank CDA
Buijsse M.R.G. / Martijn VVD
Buis C.P. / Christiaan CDA
Buising W. / Willem LP (Libertaire Partij)
Buitendam M.S. / Marcelle Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Bulle H.H. / Henk CDA
Bulten H.G. / Henk Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Bultman H.C. / Irma CDA
Burgering W.A. / Wim CDA
Burlet R.J.H. / Ruud JA21
Bushoff T.J. / Julian Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Buteijn-Leemans F. / Floortje CDA
Butt M. / Marinah NIDA
Buyatui H. / Hassan NIDA
Cakir L. / Leyla NIDA
Carels M.S. / Miko BIJ1
Carrilho I.L.E. / Isaura DENK
Castelein C.W. / Conny CDA
Çatalpinar Ö. / Öner CODE ORANJE
Ceca G. / Gjin D66
Ceder D.G.M. / Don ChristenUnie
Ceulemans S. / Simon JA21
Chaban S. / Sumer D66
Chakor G. / Glimina GROENLINKS
Charles L.M.S. / Lysanne BIJ1
Chedda J.C.R.M. / Jeanette BIJ1
Chevalier Y.A. Forum voor Democratie
Chidi H. / Hayat D66
Chirino C.C. / Bina ChristenUnie
Cicek T. / Taylan SP (Socialistische Partij)
Çimen M. / Meyrem D66
Claassen R.A.B. / René PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Claassen B.P.F. / Bart CDA
Clemens J.M.M. / Jordy SP (Socialistische Partij)
Çoban A.T. / Taha DENK
Cohen R. / Rob Lijst Henk Krol
Copinga S. / Swier JA21
Corbijn van Willenswaard A.J.G. / Anton Partij voor de Dieren
Cordés E.J.C. / Colinda Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Cornax W.G. / Willem LP (Libertaire Partij)
Cornelissen L. Forum voor Democratie
Cornelissen A. / Amber JONG
Corton E. / Eric GROENLINKS
Coşkun T.S.J. / Theo SP (Socialistische Partij)
Couwenberg I.M.E.A. / Ineke CDA
Crebas J.I. / Hans CDA
Crouwel F.W.N. / Frans 50PLUS
Cuijpers L.H.P. / Leo CDA
Cuvalay K.L.L. U-Buntu Connected Front
d' Ancona H. / Hedy Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
d' Haens A.P. / Fons CDA
d' Hondt J.P. / Julie Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
da Silva Marcos T.M. / Teresa D66
Dahri-Loualidi N. / Nayma CDA
Dakhlaoui M. / Mejdi Partij van de Eenheid
Dam B. / Bauke CDA
Damen P.H.M. Partij voor de Republiek
Damen N.M. / Niek CDA
Dassen L.A.J.M. / Laurens Volt
Datema J.A.F. / Friso Volt
Davids H.M. / Ron CDA
de Bas E.M. / Martine CODE ORANJE
de Blauw J.D.H. / Jander CDA
de Boer R.S. / Ryanna CDA
de Faria R.M. / Rabella CODE ORANJE
de Gans A. / Ton CDA
de Goffau J. / Joost CDA
de Graaf M. / Machiel PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
de Graaf M.M. Partij voor de Republiek
de Groot P.C. / Peter VVD
de Groot T.C. / Tjeerd D66
de Groot G.J. / Jurjen ChristenUnie
de Groot L.C.M. / Leo Partij voor de Dieren
de Groot C. / Caroline Partij voor de Dieren
de Groot S.W.A. Forum voor Democratie
de Groot J.J. / Jacob JONG
de Groot G.P. / Ger Lijst Henk Krol
de Groot D.P. / Daniël CDA
de Grunt L.G. / Lola LP (Libertaire Partij)
de Haaij N.M.W. / Nicki LP (Libertaire Partij)
de Haan S. / Simcha Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
de Haan M.A.C. / Maurits CDA
de Haan-de Jong M.E. / Thera ChristenUnie
de Hoop H.E. / Habtamu Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
de Jager W. / Willem Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
de Jong L.W.E. / Léon PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
de Jong C.M. / Cees CDA
de Jong R.H. / Romke D66
de Jong D.S. / Dorrit GROENLINKS
de Jong M.S.S. / Michantely BIJ1
de Jong M.D. / Marjolein D66
de Jong C.D. / Dennis SP (Socialistische Partij)
de Jonge F.T. / Froukje CDA
de Jonge G.S. / Gerrit CODE ORANJE
de Jonge E.J. / Egge Jan CDA
de Jonge van Ellemeet C.E. / Corinne GROENLINKS
de Keijzer R.A. Forum voor Democratie
de Kleijn H.J.J. Partij voor de Republiek
de Knegt L. / Leendert Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
de Kock J.C.M. / Joke Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
de Koff S.E. / Sarah Volt
de Kok A. Forum voor Democratie
de Kok M.J.B.T. / Mieke CODE ORANJE
de Kort A.H.J. / Daan VVD
de Lange A.K. Forum voor Democratie
de Lange E.M.R. / Esther CDA
de Lange-Leguijt G.C. / Gerdien CDA
de Langen S. / Sven CDA
de Lange-Wendt J.M.L. / Justiënne Lijst Henk Krol
de Leeuw B. / Bas D66
de Leeuw M. / Marianne SP (Socialistische Partij)
de Lint O.A.H. Partij voor de Republiek
de Man R.F. / Romy LP (Libertaire Partij)
de Mooij C.W. / Wilma Lijst Henk Krol
de Mos R. / Richard CODE ORANJE
de Neef D. / Daan VVD
de Oude S.N. / Steven Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
de Ridder N. / Nina SP (Socialistische Partij)
de Ridder A.J.M. / Lia D66
de Rijk-de Jong J.H.M. / Anja CDA
de Roon R. / Raymond PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
de Roon R.C.J. / Robin D66
de Roy van Zuidewijn-Rive S.C.T. / Susanne CDA
de Ruijter M.D.I. / Melissa Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
De Séra L.A. / Lesley Wij zijn Nederland
de Vlieger M.B. / Mick CODE ORANJE
de Vos N. / Nico 50PLUS
de Vree J.H. / Henk PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
de Vreede D.F.B. / David SP (Socialistische Partij)
de Vries A. / Aukje VVD
de Vries D. / Douwe CDA
de Vries D. / Daniëlle Wij zijn Nederland
de Vries E. / Erik SP (Socialistische Partij)
de Vries-Chang Y.J. / Ojanne D66
de Vrij P. / Peter Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
de Wilde S.H. / Sanne D66
de Winter D. / Daniëlle PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
de Wit R.W. / Robert CDA
de Wit-Heuver C.M.J.M. / Claudia CDA
de Wolff I. / Ivo VVD
de Wrede K. / Kirsten Partij voor de Dieren
Deen M. / Marco PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Dekker W.C. / Willem 50PLUS
Dekker R.J. Forum voor Democratie
Dekker C.J. / Joop Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Dekker D.A.J. / Diana CDA
Dekker-Abdulaziz H. / Hind D66
Deldjou Fard G. / Melody GROENLINKS
den Haan N.L. / Liane 50PLUS
den Hertog-Fluks A.M. / Alma CDA
den Uyl X.J. / Xander Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Dessing J. Forum voor Democratie
Dibi T. / Tofik GROENLINKS
Diederen R. / Ralph CDA
Diekstra S.M. / Sebas CODE ORANJE
Dieudonné C.A. Forum voor Democratie
Dijk J.P. / Jimmy SP (Socialistische Partij)
Dijk S.N. / Simon CDA
Dijkhuis A.J.Y. / Ji Yong Piratenpartij
Dijkman M.C.T.H. / Michiel CDA
Dobbe S.E.M. / Sarah SP (Socialistische Partij)
Doesburg B.D. U-Buntu Connected Front
Doll-Gras J.M.J.F. / Jeannette CDA
Doornhof-Molenaar T. / Trudy CDA
Doppen M. / Martine GROENLINKS
Doreleijers T.A.H. / Theo Volt
Dorst A.I.G. / Ad Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
dos Ramos-Verstraeten R.B. / Romana CDA
Dost H.J. / Harma CDA
Doting R. / Rijndert De Groenen
Douwstra R.F. / Friso CDA
Downs-Hovestadt P.M.H. / Petra Piratenpartij
Drenth E. / Erik CDA
Drenth P.C. / Peter CDA
Drent-Sinot G.E.M. / Ingrid CDA
Driessen R.B. Forum voor Democratie
Drigpal-Nagesar R. / Rosita CDA
Drost H. / Hanne SP (Socialistische Partij)
Drost N. / Nico ChristenUnie
Drost Y.P.J. / Yme CDA
Dulfer T.F. / Tessa PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Dumon Tak M.A. / Bibi Partij voor de Dieren
Dupont G.P.W. / Gijs CDA
Duran Ö. / Önder NIDA
Ebnolfaqih Y. / Youssra NIDA
Echtermeijer J.E. / Jacqueline NIDA
Eerdmans B.J. / Joost JA21
Eestermans M. / Marco Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Eigenhuis F. / Floris Volt
Eigenhuis M. / Ties CDA
Eilering W. / Wim CDA
Eisses R.J.F. / Ruben CDA
El Boussaďdi O. / Omar DENK
El Hadioui A. / Ahmed DENK
El Ouali N. / Nourdin NIDA
El Yassini Z. / Zohair VVD
Elahi M.J. / Jaswina GROENLINKS
el-Baramawi S.A.F. / Samir JONG
Elbertsen J. / Jenny VVD
Elfrink G.E. / Gerrie SP (Socialistische Partij)
Elfrink B.M. / Belinda CDA
Elion-Valter C. / Carinne D66
Ellian U. / Ulysse VVD
Elmaci J. / Yasin D66
Elsthout W. / Wim Wij zijn Nederland
Emmelkamp M.D. / Michiel Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Engel W.C. / Willem Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Engelage L. / Luit CDA
Engelman F.E. / Frank Lijst Henk Krol
Engels L. / Loes LP (Libertaire Partij)
Ephraim O.R. Forum voor Democratie
Eppink D.J. / Derk Jan JA21
Erdoğan A. / Ahmet DENK
Ergin D.A. / Doğukan DENK
Erkens S.P.A. / Silvio VVD
Ermers-Mulder A.G.M. / Anna CDA
Eskes-van Utrecht E.C. / Christine CDA
Everaars C.H. / Christiene CDA
Everduim M.P. / Marcel DENK
Eversdijk X. / Xander JA21
Faber M.H.M. / Marjolein PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Feenstra F. / Fenna SP (Socialistische Partij)
Feitsma T.T. / Tjerk Piratenpartij
Feitsma S.R. / Sjoerd Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Fer L.J. U-Buntu Connected Front
Filippini L.T.C. / Bas Vrij en Sociaal Nederland
Fischer S. / Sander LP (Libertaire Partij)
Flach A.J. / André Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Flentge E.A. / Erik SP (Socialistische Partij)
Flietstra F.A. / Femke CODE ORANJE
Flipsen-Verhagen M.C.C. / Monique BBB
Fokke H. / Manon Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Fokkens L.M. / Lennon BIJ1
Folkerts L. / Luuk Partij voor de Dieren
Frankemölle-Bolier J.H.W. / Janet CDA
Franse A.H. / Ad 50PLUS
Franssen-Muijtjens E.L.M. / Ellie CDA
Frentrop P.M.L. Forum voor Democratie
Frey A.F.J. / Astrid CDA
Fritsma S.R. / Sietse PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Futselaar F.W. / Frank SP (Socialistische Partij)
Futselaar J.E.L. / Annelies SP (Socialistische Partij)
Gaal J.J.S.M. / Jolanda CODE ORANJE
Gabriëls G.J.W. / Geert GROENLINKS
Gal Y. / Yuval BIJ1
Gamri A. / Attiya Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Gario Q.T. / Quinsy BIJ1
Garmy I. / Itay Volt
Gayadien D.V. / Dheeraj Modern Nederland
Geelen J.J.E. / Jan JONG
Geelen T.E.C. / Tessa CDA
Geertsma E. / Elisha JONG
Gehrels C.G. / Carolien Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Gelder A.J.G. / Arjan Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Gelders M.M. / Mirik Milan D66
Geluk-den Engelsman P.J.A. / Petrina CDA
Geluk-Poortvliet L.W.D. / Lenny CDA
Geoffroy E.C. / Eli D66
Geraats J.M.L. / Johan CDA
Gerber B. / Betty Lijst Henk Krol
Gerdan N. / Nurullah NIDA
Gerkens A.M.V. / Arda SP (Socialistische Partij)
Gerrits P.J.H.M. / Peter D66
Gerritsen L. / Leonie Partij voor de Dieren
Gerts T.M.B. / Dorenda CDA
Geurts J.L. / Jaco CDA
Geven J.F.A.M. / John Lijst Henk Krol
Ghazi M.I. / Ibrahim DENK
Gielen A. / Anouk GROENLINKS
Gietelink A.C. / Ab Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Gilles A.J. / Adriana Wij zijn Nederland
Girjasing R. / Rosita D66
Goedhart D.C. / Dennis JONG
Goedhart G. / Gerrit CDA
Goettsch R.S. / Roelie Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Golinelli B.D. / Brian Modern Nederland
Goorden-Winde C.M.J. / Tosca CDA
Goos J.C.M. / Johan CDA
Goossens C.F.P.M. / Anja SP (Socialistische Partij)
Gordon-de Bruijn F.C. / Floor D66
Goudzwaard M. / Maarten JA21
Gräper-van Koolwijk F.Q. / Fleur D66
Grapperhaus F.B.J. / Ferd CDA
Graus D.J.G. / Dion PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Gravelotte M.C.F. / Martin Volt
Grevink M. / Martijn VVD
Griffejoen A.J. / Sandra Volt
Grinwis P.A. / Pieter ChristenUnie
Groenen W.F. / Wijnand LP (Libertaire Partij)
Groeneveld L.N. / Lorraine CODE ORANJE
Groot Bruinderink L.I. / Laurence VVD
Groot Koerkamp W.A.M. / Wim BBB
Grootswagers C.C.J.M. / Kees CDA
Günal-Gezer S. / Sultan Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Gundem-Sen Z. / Zeliha Partij van de Eenheid
Gündoğan N. / Nilüfer Volt
Haasnoot J.H. / Jaap 50PLUS
Hagen K.B. / Kiki D66
Hajkowski M.J. / Michał NIDA
Hallegraeff D.S. / Dylan Piratenpartij
Hallema A. / Alex CDA
Halusi A. / Asma NIDA
Hamerslag S. / Sylvia CODE ORANJE
Hammelburg A.R. / Alexander D66
Hanse C.H.J. / Kees BBB
Hanssens R. / Rutger LP (Libertaire Partij)
Harbers M.G.J. / Mark VVD
Harijgens A. / Andrew GROENLINKS
Hart E.J. / Efraďm ChristenUnie
Hartkamp P.L. / Peter LP (Libertaire Partij)
Hartnagel A.J. / Ans CODE ORANJE
Hartog I.C. / Ingrid NLBeter
Hassan H.A. / Hodo D66
Hassouni M. / Maryam Partij voor de Dieren
Havelaar R.B. / Rogier CDA
Haverkort E.A. / Erik VVD
Heerema R.J. / Rudmer VVD
Heeren A.M. / Anthony PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Heerma P.E. / Pieter CDA
Heesbeen E.W.M. Partij voor de Republiek
Heesen S.L.W. / Sophie Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Heeze N. / Niels Modern Nederland
Heidekamp-Prins M. / Marjan CDA
Heijkoop P.J. / Peter CDA
Heijmans N.G.L. / Nico SP (Socialistische Partij)
Heikamp-El Khoulati M. / Mandy DENK
Heine G. / Gabriëlle CDA
Heinen E. / Eelco VVD
Helder L.M.J.S. / Lilian PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Hellebrand T.P. / Thomas D66
Hellinga D.C. / Dick CDA
Hemmen H.M. / Herma CDA
Hendriks J.M.F. / Joost CDA
Henić A. / Almira NIDA
Hensen H.H. / Henk SP (Socialistische Partij)
Hensen Y.W.J. / Yvette Wij zijn Nederland
Hermans S.T.M. / Sophie VVD
Hernández A. / Adriana 50PLUS
Hessing J.C. / Johan 50PLUS
Heutink H.D. / Hidde PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Heuvelink M.E.C. / Marijke ChristenUnie
Hijink H.P.M. / Maarten SP (Socialistische Partij)
Hijmissen J.W. / Jelle CDA
Hilgenga-van Dam S. / Sonja CDA
Hirsch D.H. / Daniëlle GROENLINKS
Hoang J. / Jonathan CDA
Hobma F.H. / Lars JONG
Hoekstra W.B. / Wopke CDA
Hoekstra A.J. / Arnout SP (Socialistische Partij)
Hoekstra F.G. / Fokke CDA
Hoen R.T. / Roelof Theun VVD
Hofland R.P. / Rob D66
Hofman L. / Luuk De Groenen
Hofman E.L. / Liesbeth Partij van de Eenheid
Hofman-Jobse L. / Linda CDA
Hogewoning J.W. / Josette CODE ORANJE
Hollander J. / Jieskje D66
Hollebeek J.P. / Jaap Partij voor de Dieren
Holtman T.S. / Tobias ChristenUnie
Homan N. / Nienke GROENLINKS
Honkoop F.S. / Ferenc Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Hoogduijn E. / Emre D66
Hoogervorst W. / Wim SP (Socialistische Partij)
Hoogeveen M.P. / Michiel JA21
Hoogveld I.E. / Ingeborg CODE ORANJE
Hoogwerf T.C. / Tanya CODE ORANJE
Hooi J.D. / Jurenne D66
Hoppenbrouwers T.M.J. / Theo 50PLUS
Hopster J. / Koos CDA
Hordijk E.C. / Elise CDA
Horst G. / Gerben CDA
Houmes E.S. / Easther CDA
Housmans R.W.P.E. / Robert PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Houtepen-Kunnen G.M.P. / Truus D66
Huertas Mulckhuyse R.R.A. / Rosanna D66
Hugenholtz J.B.T. Forum voor Democratie
Huiden W.R.J. / Wilko Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Huijs T. / Tom LP (Libertaire Partij)
Huising D.P. / Daniël CDA
Huisman S.S. / Sander ChristenUnie
Hümmels Y.A. / Yara Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Hyder I.F. / Imran GROENLINKS
Icar N. / Nur DENK
Idsinga F.L. / Folkert VVD
Igbonugo L.O. U-Buntu Connected Front
Imlabla J.E.S. / José OPRECHT
Inen A.Q. / Arno LP (Libertaire Partij)
Italianer I.V. / Ilca Volt
Ivens L.G.F. / Laurens SP (Socialistische Partij)
Jacobs B. / Barry VVD
Jagai R. / Wendy Modern Nederland
Jansen C.A. / Chris PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Jansen L. / Leoni GROENLINKS
Jansen F.J.H. Forum voor Democratie
Jansen N. / Nando LP (Libertaire Partij)
Jansen E.S. / Steffie NLBeter
Jansen M.P. / Manitou Lijst Henk Krol
Jansen P.F.C. / Paulus SP (Socialistische Partij)
Jansen P.D. / Pim CDA
Jansen W.F.M. / Wim CDA
Janson J. / John CODE ORANJE
Janssen S.M. / Sander VVD
Janssen A.P.A.M. / Astrid GROENLINKS
Janssen A.J.J. / Fons Volt
Janssen K.A.L. / Katie Vrij en Sociaal Nederland
Janssen A.M.E. / Anne Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Janssen M.M.J. / Mark CDA
Janssens T.A.O. / Trees Partij voor de Dieren
Jas M. / Menno Wij zijn Nederland
Jaspers W.C.P.H. / Wim BBB
Jeelof G.W.D. Forum voor Democratie
Jenneskens M.T.P. / Marlou D66
Jermoumi A. / Abdelhaq Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Jetten R.A.A. / Rob D66
Jeucken G.M.J. / Marc CDA
Jong S.J. Forum voor Democratie
Jongman-Mollema I.M. / Inge ChristenUnie
Jonker S.J.P. / Sander CODE ORANJE
Jonkers J.P. / Jaap CDA
Joppe D.P.W. / Daniël CDA
Jousma E. Forum voor Democratie
Joustra M. / Marnick CDA
Jumelet H.G. / Henk CDA
Jungschlager J. / Joeri LP (Libertaire Partij)
Kaag S.A.M. / Sigrid D66
Kahya U. / Ufuk GROENLINKS
Kalff R. / Robbert D66
Kalkman G.Q. / Gianni LP (Libertaire Partij)
Kamminga R.J. / Roelien VVD
Kamstra-van Dam T. / Tirtsa ChristenUnie
Kannegieter A. / Bert Lijst Henk Krol
Kaper-Hartenberg E.T. / Esther ChristenUnie
Karaaslan H.İ. / Halil NIDA
Karakus H. / Hamit Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Karsemeijer A.M.R. / Ashley D66
Karssen J.A. / Koos CDA
Karssenberg G.A. / Gerben CDA
Kasmi M. / Mounir NIDA
Kasmi S. / Said D66
Kassa A. U-Buntu Connected Front
Kat H. / Hülya D66
Kat M. / Maikel Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Kathmann B.C. / Barbara Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Kaya A. / Ahmet DENK
Keij E.J. / Eelco D66
Keijser D.J. / Dirk Jan OPRECHT
Keijzer M.C.G. / Mona CDA
Kempenaar-van Ittersum J.W. / Jennie CDA
Kennedy-Doornbos S.J. / Simone ChristenUnie
Kerklingh H.K. / Hemmie CODE ORANJE
Kerris P.G.J. / Peter Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Kerseboom S. Forum voor Democratie
Keulaerds M.J.M.T. / Max CDA
Keyser I. / Ingrid Splinter
Khedoe M.A. / Arief DENK
Khoenkhoen V.S. / Vinesh OPRECHT
Kisteman L. / Lambert Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Klaassen M.H.J. / Thijs PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Klarenbeek L. / Luud Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Klaver J.F. / Jesse GROENLINKS
Klazenga H.P. / Hans-Peter CODE ORANJE
Klazinga C.B. Forum voor Democratie
Kleefman R.G. / Ruud CODE ORANJE
Klein K.P. / Karsten CDA
Klein A. / Andreas JONG
Klein N.P.M. / Norbert Vrij en Sociaal Nederland
Klein S. Partij voor de Republiek
Kleine Deters A.M. / Anry D66
Kleinen H.P. / Harry CODE ORANJE
Kleinjan E.A. / Edward Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Kleinsmit H.T.J. / Rik LP (Libertaire Partij)
Klink J.J. / Jan VVD
Klioual L. / Layla NIDA
Kloosterboer-Dijkstra M.J. / Marianne CDA
Kloosterman J. / Jan Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Knikker G. / Gerdien D66
Knoet A.J.H. / Antoinette Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Knol D.J. / Dirk Jan CDA
Knooihuizen W.H.N. / Klaas Partij voor de Dieren
Knops R.W. / Raymond CDA
Kodde J. / Jo CDA
Koebrugge S.A. / Sabine VVD
Koekkoek M. / Marieke Volt
Koeman P.A. / Pieter CDA
Koendjbiharie J.G. / Jeroen Volt
Koenen L.H.W.M. / Lodewijk Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Koerhuis D.A.N. / Daniel VVD
Koffeman-Kramer J. / Johanna ChristenUnie
Kok C.W. / Colin GROENLINKS
Kok W.H. / Wim Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Kollenstaart M.J. / Mirjam ChristenUnie
Konijn-Vermaas E.C. / Elly D66
Koning P.J.M. / Elly NLBeter
Koning J.A. / Janneke Lijst Henk Krol
Koning-Hoeve W. / Willemien CDA
Koopmans S.F.P. / Pallieter LP (Libertaire Partij)
Koopmans-van der Veen W.J. Forum voor Democratie
Koornstra R.H.T. / Ruud CODE ORANJE
Kops A. / Alexander PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Kortenoeven M. / Monique Lijst Henk Krol
Koşer-Kaya F. / Fatma D66
Koster D.A. / Daniëlle CDA
Kostić I. / Ines Partij voor de Dieren
Kraak J.M. / Judith Partij van de Eenheid
Kraan W.B. / Pim CODE ORANJE
Kraanen C.W. / Kees VVD
Kraijo J. / Arjan CDA
Kramer P. / Petra BIJ1
Kreuze J.H. / Erik Jan CDA
Krispijn M. / Mordechai Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Kroes D. / Drees Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Kroesen E. / Elske Volt
Kröger S.C. / Suzanne GROENLINKS
Krol H.C.M. / Henk Lijst Henk Krol
Kromme C.B. / Christian Vrij en Sociaal Nederland
Kromme C.B. / Christian Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Kruis A.S. / Sebastian PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Krul H.M. / Harmen CDA
Kuijer B. / Bart Partij voor de Dieren
Kuijer G. / Guus Partij voor de Dieren
Kuijer A. Forum voor Democratie
Kuijers J. / Jan Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Kuijper D.J. / David D66
Kuijpers M.C. / Giliam Vrij en Sociaal Nederland
Kuik A. / Anne CDA
Kuiken A.H. / Attje Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Kuin R.M. / Ruud SP (Socialistische Partij)
Kuipers J.J.M. / Robert D66
Kuipers S. / Stephan NIDA
Kuipers A. / Arnoud LP (Libertaire Partij)
Kumar A.D.J.M. / Anil ChristenUnie
Kuntzelaers J.J.M. / Jasper Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Kuppens F.M. / Frans CDA
Kutlu S. / Suat D66
Kuzu T. / Tunahan DENK
Kwakkelstein R.J.S. / Robert Piratenpartij
Kwakman T.J. / Theo CODE ORANJE
Kwestro R. / Ramona Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Kwint J.P. / Peter SP (Socialistische Partij)
Labad C.H.S. / Charlton Modern Nederland
Lalta V.D. / Vinesh D66
Lambers L.F.J.M. / Lars VVD
Lammering J.H. / Johan De Groenen
Lammering S.F. / Steven Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Lammertink A.G.H.M. / Ton 50PLUS
Landbrug D.R. / Daryll BIJ1
Lap S.J. / Siert Jan CDA
Lascaris-Bouhlel H.J. / Heidi SP (Socialistische Partij)
Laurijssens-van Engelenhoven E.F.C.N. / Emma D66
Lauwerysen F.A. / Filip VVD
Leerdam J.A.W.J. / John Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Leerkes A.G.M. / Alfons 50PLUS
Leeser M. / Maurice NLBeter
Leijten R.M. / Renske SP (Socialistische Partij)
Leisink M.A.R. / Martijn D66
Lenskaya E.V. / Katya Volt
Ligthart T.H. / Thijs Piratenpartij
Linnenbank A.C. / André Piratenpartij
Lodder L.H.B. / Leendert 50PLUS
Loor M.E. / Marion D66
Lopes C.T. U-Buntu Connected Front
Łuczycki M. / Magda Splinter
Luhrs Y. / Yvette BIJ1
Luijkx M.A.P.M. / Rien CODE ORANJE
Luijten S.C.A. / Stef CDA
Lukasse J. / Johnny Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Lust M.J. / Marja D66
Maarschalk Meijer E.M.N. / Nicoline 50PLUS
Maas C. / Chris Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Maat A.P. / Pauline CDA
Maatoug S. / Senna GROENLINKS
Mac Intosch G.J. U-Buntu Connected Front
Machielsen P.A.G. / Piet CDA
Mackintosh S.A. / Siwart CDA
Madlener B. / Barry PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Maeijer V. / Vicky PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Mahmood A.A. / Adeel NIDA
Maij M.E. / Marit Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Malfait-van Ham S.S.J. / Sharona VVD
Mann R.F. / Ronald NLBeter
Marchal F.J. / Freek CDA
Maref R. / Rebin VVD
Marijnissen L.M.C. / Lilian SP (Socialistische Partij)
Markuszower G. / Gidi PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Martens N.E.J.M. / Nicole OPRECHT
Mathlouti M. / Mahjoub D66
Mathura-Dewkinandan H. / Henna CDA
Matthijsse H.A. / Henk VVD
Mbarki S. / Sofyan Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Meerkerk C.F. / Frank CDA
Meerman-van Benthem C.M. / Cilia CDA
Meij P.W.J. / Peter CDA
Meijer E.R. / Eva Partij voor de Dieren
Meijer T.D.J. / Jip LP (Libertaire Partij)
Meijer R.J.E. / Roy CDA
Meijer-IJtsma H. / Hadassa ChristenUnie
Meijerink E.G. / Eefke Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Meijroos W.M.S. / Ward CODE ORANJE
Meinesz J.A. / Jelle CODE ORANJE
Memiş M. / Murat SP (Socialistische Partij)
Mensink-Smit J. / Janet BBB
Meppelink E.M. / Pien CDA
Merks A.J.M. / Ad BBB
Meulensteen A.J.L. / Tonny CDA
Michon-Derkzen I.J.M. / Ingrid VVD
Middelkoop P.N. / Nathanaël Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Middendorp H.L. / Henk CDA
Miedema G.J. / Gerrit Jan CDA
Mieris P.L.R. / Bea Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Migchels G. / Gerard CDA
Miguel S. U-Buntu Connected Front
Mijland B. / Bart BIJ1
Mijnals H.V. U-Buntu Connected Front
Min M.N. / Mara CDA
Minderhoud G.C.J. / Gert-Jan BBB
Mineur A.C. / Anne-Marie SP (Socialistische Partij)
Minhas F.B. / Fahid VVD
Mink P.J. Forum voor Democratie
Mink G.A.S. / Geertje CDA
Miskin V.R. / Vayhishta BIJ1
Moeskops E.D.M. / Elise D66
Mohamed-Hoesein N.D.Z.R. / Natasha DENK
Mohandis M. / Mohammed Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Moinat N. / Nicole PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Mol F.J. / Frans 50PLUS
Molenaar R. / Rosa Lijst Henk Krol
Molenaar P.J. / Petra SP (Socialistische Partij)
Molenaar R.M.A. / René CDA
Molenhuis U.J. / Ulfert CDA
Monzón I.M. / Igor NLBeter
Mosch A.S. / Dries CODE ORANJE
Moti R. / Richard Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Moukaddim H. / Hasib NIDA
Mous I.E. / Inge Emilie CDA
Mulder E. / Edgar PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Mulder A.H. / Agnes CDA
Mulder G.J. Forum voor Democratie
Mulder C. / Elly JA21
Mulder P.J. / Johan Wij zijn Nederland
Mulder M.A. / Marinka Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Muntz R.I. Partij voor de Republiek
Murawski S.A. / Sara SP (Socialistische Partij)
Mutluer S. / Songül Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Nabers G.J. / Jan CDA
Nagtegaal S. / Sjors PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Nanninga A. / Annabel JA21
Nass M.J.M.H. / Marieke CDA
Nawijn H.P.A. / Hilbrand CODE ORANJE
Nede N.N. / Nathalie ChristenUnie
Nederstigt J.C.W. / John D66
Neijenhuis L.J.M.W. / Laura D66
Neijman S.J. / Sheila Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Nelisse R.M.L. / Mirjam VVD
Nell T.E. / Thijs CDA
Nessar A. / Abassin Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Neutel K. / Klaas CDA
Newsome M. / Marc Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Nieboer T. / Tineke CODE ORANJE
Nieboer J.L. / Jan OPRECHT
Niesink C.C.M. / Carlijn ChristenUnie
Niezen H. / Hilde GROENLINKS
Nijboer H. / Henk Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Nijkamp M.O. / Martin 50PLUS
Nijs M.B.A. / Margie D66
Nijweide M.F.A. / Marco LP (Libertaire Partij)
Nooij R. / Rick CDA
Noomen C.J. / Kees VVD
Noordergraaf P.T. / Peter Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Noorthoek A. / Arjan CDA
Noortman-Nieuwendijk A.E.M. / Angeliek CDA
Nota H.D. / Herman 50PLUS
Nuijens A.A.C. / Anoek Partij voor de Dieren
Nuijens A.M. / Annemiek CDA
Nunez Queija R. / Rudesindo CDA
Nunnely J.M. / Joan D66
Nzume A.S. / Anousha BIJ1
O Y.M. / Yu Mei LP (Libertaire Partij)
Ollongren K.H. / Kajsa D66
Omtzigt P.H. / Pieter CDA
Onderdelinden S.E. / Suzanne Partij voor de Dieren
Onnink H.W. / Hielke CDA
Oomen B.M. / Barbara Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Oosterbaan C. / Christa Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Oosterbaan A.T.P. / Gonnie SP (Socialistische Partij)
Oosterwijk C.A. / Marco Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Oosting I. / Inge Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Oosting-Klock A.R. / Andrea CDA
Osseweijer D. Forum voor Democratie
Ouwehand E. / Esther Partij voor de Dieren
Overgaauw B. / Bart CDA
Overmeen-Bakhuis G.J. / Margreet D66
Overwater A.C.J. / Ada CDA
Ovunda J. U-Buntu Connected Front
Özen-Özoğul S. / Sibel SP (Socialistische Partij)
Özütok N. / Nevin GROENLINKS
Paas A.J. / Jannes CDA
Paas J.C. / Cees ChristenUnie
Paauw S.N.C. / Sonja D66
Paffen-Zeenni M. / Micheline CDA
Palland A.S. / Arend ChristenUnie
Palland-Mulder H.M. / Hilde CDA
Pallandt C.M.J. / Cynthia Partij voor de Dieren
Parinussa N.A.C. / Naphassa Partij voor de Dieren
Partiman K.R. / Kavish CDA
Patelski M.J.L. / Max VVD
Paternotte J.M. / Jan D66
Pattipeilohy S.L.A. / Shane JONG
Paul M.L.J. / Mariëlle VVD
Paulusma W. / Wieke D66
Pechler W.I. / Wesley Partij voor de Dieren
Peeks S.J. / Siska Partij voor de Dieren
Pestman R.J.E. / Robert CODE ORANJE
Peters F.A.J. / Frederik VVD
Peters W.P.H.J. / René CDA
Peters S.J.M. / Stan Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Peterse B. / Bert SP (Socialistische Partij)
Pfoster D.D.W. / Daryl PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Philips M.M. / Melchior Piratenpartij
Piepers M.C. / Marloes SP (Socialistische Partij)
Piepers R.R. / Rick Piratenpartij
Pierik-van der Snel J. / Jolanda CDA
Piri K.P. / Kati Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Plasman J.P. / Peter CODE ORANJE
Ploeg P.A.M. U-Buntu Connected Front
Ploumen E.M.J. / Lilianne Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Plusquin P.S.M.L. / Pascale Partij voor de Dieren
Podt A. / Anne-Marijke D66
Poepjes S.A.E. / Sietske CDA
Poerink E.J.W. / Ewoud CDA
Polat-Işıktaş G. / Gürcü DENK
Pontier M.A. / Matthijs Piratenpartij
Pool J. / Joeri PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Poot D. / Dirk Piratenpartij
Poppe R.J.L. / Remi SP (Socialistische Partij)
Postma W.L. / Wytske CDA
Postma J.P. / Jeroen GROENLINKS
Postma G.W.J. / Gosse CDA
Potjer Y.V. / Yael JA21
Pouw-Verweij N.J.F. / Nicki JA21
Pragt H.J. / Henk D66
Prins M.M.C. / Meiny Splinter
Prinsen D.L.P. / Dario BBB
Prinsen N.L.F. / Nick CDA
Pronk M.C. / Marieke CDA
Proos A.J. / Arnoud Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Pruimboom D.J. / Daan Lijst Henk Krol
Raat L. / Lianne Partij voor de Dieren
Raemakers R. / Rens D66
Rahimi H. / Hawre VVD
Rajkowski Q.M. / Queeny-Aimée VVD
Ramaker M. / Marleen Volt
Ramcharan R. / Rajinderkoemar CDA
Ranshuijsen A.B. / April GROENLINKS
Ransijn G.J.C. / Gert-Jan JA21
Raouf S.A.A. / Shad Splinter
Reesink M.J.B.B. / Martin CDA
Regterschot K. / Kelly VVD
Reijnhout N.N. / Nancy Partij van de Eenheid
Reinders H. / Henk CDA
Renkema W.J.T. / Wim-Jan GROENLINKS
Rennenberg A.J.A. / Dre CODE ORANJE
Reussing B.H. / Aart CDA
Rhebergen J.B. / Jan OPRECHT
Richardson S.M. / Simone VVD
Riedewald D.G.C. U-Buntu Connected Front
Rieskin S.S. / Senso Modern Nederland
Rieter M. / Martijn CODE ORANJE
Righolt-Dam C.W. / Corrie CDA
Rigters E.R. / Elvin NIDA
Rijbroek J.N. / Johan Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Rijneveld A. / Arie Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Rijpstra H. / Houkje Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Rijsberman M.A. / Michiel D66
Rijssel N.E. / Nancy NIDA
Roelofs L.A. / Lenny SP (Socialistische Partij)
Roemer E.G.M. / Emile SP (Socialistische Partij)
Roetgerink A.M.G.L.S. / Antoinette CDA
Roggen J.A. / Janny Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Rogier M.R. / Michel CDA
Roijackers H.I. / Hagar GROENLINKS
Romeo D.E. / Dylan D66
Romkes-Foppen J. / Marjanne CDA
Rooijmans E.M.N. / Liesbeth VVD
Roopram R.D. / Reshma Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Roos R.B.S. / Rob JA21
Roovers B.F.C. / Bram SP (Socialistische Partij)
Rotmans T.H. Forum voor Democratie
Rots D.G. / Gerdien ChristenUnie
Rozema J.G. / Jaap Partij voor de Dieren
Ruijs V.R.M. / Victoria CDA
Rullens L.M.T. / Luc CDA
Ruperti M.P.K. / Michael OPRECHT
Rutjens W.H.A. / Willem JA21
Rutte M. / Mark VVD
Rutten C.A.I.J. / Caspar CDA
Sadloe S. / Saira Piratenpartij
Şahin B.E. / Emre NIDA
Sahla F. / Fonda D66
Saidi Rabah A. / Assamau'al NIDA
Sanders N. / Noëlle 50PLUS
Sandmann M.P.C. / Matthijs JA21
Sariakçe D. / Enes DENK
Saris I.G. / Ilse CDA
Sazias L. / Leonie 50PLUS
Scally T.M. / Tara GROENLINKS
Schaake M.R. / Marietje D66
Schaap J.J. / Jordy CODE ORANJE
Schäfer G.F. / Miro Wij zijn Nederland
Scheepstra T.G. / Tom CDA
Scheffer G. / Georges Wij zijn Nederland
Scheffer M.R. / Michiel D66
Schellekens E.F.M. / Dianne D66
Schellenboom F. / Frank CDA
Schenk A.M.A. / Ad CDA
Schep J.A. / Jaap CDA
Schipaanboord G.P. / Geert Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Schmitz K. / Kim GROENLINKS
Schnetz M. / Marjan Splinter
Schoenmakers R.T.M. / Roos LP (Libertaire Partij)
Schoenmakers R.C. / Roald LP (Libertaire Partij)
Schollema B. / Bé Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Schonewille F. / Fred NLBeter
Schonewille H. / Harold CDA
Schoonewille A.D. / Angelique SP (Socialistische Partij)
Schot M. / Marise Splinter
Schouten C.J. / Carola ChristenUnie
Schouten T.J. / Theo Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Schouten B.E.M. / Bea CDA
Schouw A.G. / Gerard D66
Schouwerwou J.P. / Janny CDA
Schrama D.D. / Dmitri Piratenpartij
Schroeder H.J.G. / Harold CDA
Schuitenmaker B. / Bart Lijst Henk Krol
Schuurman G. / Gijs 50PLUS
Segers G.M. / Gert-Jan ChristenUnie
Segers-Hoogendoorn R.G.C. / René CDA
Selman A. / Aya Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Sezer F. / Cemile D66
Sheikh Rashid S. / Sobana NIDA
Sietsma J.W. / Jan Willem CDA
Sikkema G.B. / Bob Piratenpartij
Sikkema W. / Willem Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Sikking J.G.M. / Jan Lijst Henk Krol
Silalahi N.M.E.C. / Noël JONG
Sillé M.J.D.L.C. U-Buntu Connected Front
Silos-Knaap J.J. / Jacky CDA
Silva E. / Eddy CODE ORANJE
Simons C. / Chris VVD
Simons T.C.N. / Tim VVD
Simons S.H. / Sylvana BIJ1
Sinnige H.R.J. / Rik Modern Nederland
Sjoerdsma S.W. / Sjoerd Wiemer D66
Slangen H.M.W. / Huub Lijst Henk Krol
Slegers G.C.W.M.P. / Gerard CDA
Slingerland M. / Maarten Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Slob A. / Arie CDA
Slootweg E.J. / Evert Jan CDA
Sluijs R.E.A. / Ralf CODE ORANJE
Smaling E.M.A. / Eric SP (Socialistische Partij)
Smals B.M.G. / Bart VVD
Smeekes A.J.R. / Adriaan De Groenen
Smeets S.F.J. / Sidney D66
Smeets C.A.H. / Cynthia SP (Socialistische Partij)
Smeets J.A.P. / Jan Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Smellink M.H.J. / Marc CDA
Smeulders P.H.M. / Paul GROENLINKS
Smit P.S.M. / Paulina DENK
Smit D. / Danny CDA
Smits H.J. / Henk Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Smits N. / Nicole CDA
Smitskam P. / Peter PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Smolders H.A.J. Forum voor Democratie
Sneek N. / Koos CDA
Sneller J.C. / Joost D66
Snels B.A.W. / Bart GROENLINKS
Sno V.E. U-Buntu Connected Front
Snoek M. / Merijn CDA
Soetekouw J.A. / Jerzy Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Soltani M. / Maryam JA21
Sörensen R. / Ronald JA21
Spanbroek E.J.P. / Lisanne CDA
Spek T.A. / Ton CDA
Spekman J.L. / Hans Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Splinter A. / Antoon CDA
Spoelstra J. / Jouke CDA
Spoelstra I.A. / Irene CDA
Spohr R.J.M. / Ruud CDA
Staartjes R.J. Forum voor Democratie
Star J.K. / Jacob Klaas CDA
Steenbergen D.F. / Daphne ChristenUnie
Stegink T.W. / Erik BBB
Stehouwer P. / Peter CODE ORANJE
Steijaert D.K.E. / Denis CDA
Stel L.S.C. / Lisa Partij voor de Dieren
Stevens S.A.W. / Stef D66
Stienstra A.F. / Alexander OPRECHT
Stoffer C. / Chris Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Stok B.I. / Barbara Partij voor de Dieren
Stolk M. / Meindert CDA
Stoorvogel H. / Henk ChristenUnie
Stöteler T.S.M. / Sebastiaan PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Stoutjesdijk M.J. / Martijn SP (Socialistische Partij)
Straatsma T.R. Partij voor de Republiek
Streutker D.E.O. / Olaf CDA
Strijk R.C.L. / Robert D66
Strolenberg M.F. / Mark VVD
Stroosnijder S. / Sem SP (Socialistische Partij)
Struijk W. / Wouter Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Struijlaard J.W.A. / John CODE ORANJE
Stuurman J. / Hannie CODE ORANJE
Stuut J.G. / Johan CODE ORANJE
Sweet E.M. / Elvira Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Swinkels H.A.J.M. / Henri SP (Socialistische Partij)
Swinkels A.A.H. / Louis CDA
't Hart C.M.P. / Marcel CDA
Tabak M.J.A. / Marinus VVD
Taks J.P.W.A.A.M. / Joep 50PLUS
Talsma J. Forum voor Democratie
Tangelder F.T. / Felix Vrij en Sociaal Nederland
Tangelder F.T. / Felix Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Tanis J.P. / Hans Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
te Rietstap A.H. / Alwin ChristenUnie
Tegel O. / Omar Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Tellegen O.C. / Ockje VVD
Temmink N.G.J. / Nicole SP (Socialistische Partij)
Tempel W.J. / Wubbo CDA
ten Broeke M.J. / Mathijs SP (Socialistische Partij)
ten Cate H.J. / Hylke 50PLUS
ten Dolle L. / Loes D66
ten Have R.H. / René VVD
ten Heuw M.A. / Mariska SP (Socialistische Partij)
ten Hove S. / Sacha Volt
ten Hulscher H.G. / Henk CDA
ten Napel M.C.C.L. / Christinemindel JONG
Tensen B. / Barend CDA
ter Braak B.A.J. / Bo CDA
ter Haak P.J. / Peter Piratenpartij
ter Haar O.H. / Otto De Groenen
ter Haar-van Oyen V.E. / Vera De Groenen
ter Laak I. / Ingeborg CDA
ter Veer C. / Christian Vrij en Sociaal Nederland
Terpstra J.H. / Julius CDA
Teunissen J.C.M. / Hans D66
Teunissen C. / Christine Partij voor de Dieren
Teunissen B. / Bart CDA
Thiadens F.M. / Folkert PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Thielen A.H.M. / Anne CDA
Thieme M.L. / Marianne Partij voor de Dieren
Thijssen N.C. / Noortje GROENLINKS
Thijssen J. / Joris Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Thuis P.T.H.J. / Peter D66
Tichelaar J. / Jaron JONG
Tielemans M.J.A. / Marius CDA
Tielen J.Z.C.M. / Judith VVD
Tiemens C.E.F.J. / Constance D66
Tiemersma J.J. / Jellie D66
Tijhof B.D. / Bert ChristenUnie
Tijmstra E.S. / Eveline CDA
Timmer R.S.Y. / Rebekka BIJ1
Timmerman G. / Gerard 50PLUS
Timmermans F.J.A. / Frank BBB
Tjon A Kon H.D. U-Buntu Connected Front
Toeset F. / Frank Volt
Tol R.H.C. / Ronald CODE ORANJE
Tolkamp A.J.H. / Arjan CDA
Tomlow G.A.M.M. / Geert 50PLUS
Torunoglu Y. / Yasin Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Totté A.A.V. / Adri CDA
Toub S. / Samir GROENLINKS
Travaille A. / Anjo Partij voor de Dieren
Tromp A.G. / Anneke NLBeter
Truong C. / Chris Modern Nederland
Tseggai M. / Mikal Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Tselms R.V. / Rebekka Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Tuit A.M. / Mark Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Türkkol N. / Nazmi D66
Uijtewaal J.H.H. / Joost CDA
Uitdewilligen M.B.W. / Marian CDA
Uzun A.Z. / Alihan NIDA
Vaarnold R.P. U-Buntu Connected Front
Vael A.R.M. / Arno BBB
Vaessen L.A.P. / Leon D66
Valentine R.W. / Robert LP (Libertaire Partij)
Valstar P.J. / Peter VVD
van Aaken P. / Patricia CDA
van Aalst R.R. / Roy PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
van Acquoij R.H. / Ruud 50PLUS
van Aelst R. / Lies SP (Socialistische Partij)
van Alphen A.C. / Arie CDA
van Archipel L.M.E. / Lisa Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
van Ark T. / Tamara VVD
van Arnhem T.G.J. / Thomas ChristenUnie
van Asselt E.J. / Evert Jan CDA
van Baarle S.R.T. / Stephan DENK
van Baarsen I.T. / Inez Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
van Balen S.Y. / Saskia LP (Libertaire Partij)
van Belle H.W. / Riekje CDA
van Berkel-Vissers J.L. / Jannelies CDA
van Beukering-Huijbregts M.J.T.G. / Marijke D66
van Boekel J.H.M. / Joyce JONG
van Boekel P.A.M. / Peter CDA
van Brakel C.E.P. / Caroline CDA
van Breugel C. / Carline D66
van Bruggen B.M. / Bart Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van Butselaar J.R.M. / Martijn CODE ORANJE
van Campen A.A.H. / Thom VVD
van Dam C.J.L. / Chris CDA
van Dam J.C.T. / Jacco CDA
van Dantzig R.H. / Reinier D66
van de Camp W.G.J.M. / Wim CDA
van de Giessen L.H. / Laura CDA
van de Kerkhove P.J.M. / Piet CDA
van de Kolk I.A.H. / Iris SP (Socialistische Partij)
van de Langenberg C.J.M. / Christa CDA
van de Loo E.B. / Elsa NIDA
van de Merwe J. / Jeroen D66
van de Ven J. / Jan D66
van de Ven L.J.T. / Leroy CDA
van de Vijver-van Deursen P.E.M. / Patricia CDA
van de Voorde L. / Laszlo Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van de Waerdt C.J. / Rick Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
van de Wetering A.A.M. / Astrid D66
van de Wiel T.H.M. / Tess CDA
van de Zande F. / Ferdinand OPRECHT
van Deijk D.D. / David Piratenpartij
van Dekken T.R. / Tjeerd Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van Dellen G.G. / Gert BBB
van den Berg H.F. / Harry PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
van den Berg W. / Wouter Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
van den Berg W. / Wil CDA
van den Berg P. / Pim D66
van den Berge C.N. / Niels GROENLINKS
van den Berg-Jansen J.A.M.J. / Joba CDA
van den Beukel J.W. / Jan-Willem CDA
van den Boomgaard M.R. / Marco Lijst Henk Krol
van den Born V.H. / Vincent PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
van den Bos M.J.A. / Maarten Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van den Bosch-Damen P.G.E.M. / Elly CDA
van den Bosch-Swagerman E. / Els CDA
van den Bout R. / Robert OPRECHT
van den Bovenkamp C.H.M. / Richard CODE ORANJE
van den Brink G. / Bart CDA
van den Broek A.G.A. / Eric SP (Socialistische Partij)
van den Broek J.D.P. / Job CDA
van den Broek M.N.A. / Mark CDA
van den Broeke K. / Karin CDA
van den Dikkenberg K. / Kaya JONG
van den Elzen W.J.M.M. / Willem BBB
van den Ham-Jaarsma E. / Edith VVD
van den Heuvel L. / Lubbert ChristenUnie
van den Hil J. / Jacqueline VVD
van den Hout S.G. / Sebastiaan SP (Socialistische Partij)
van den Hul K.A.E. / Kirsten Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van den Nieuwenhuijzen T.J.H. / Tom GROENLINKS
van den Oetelaar J.C.M. Forum voor Democratie
van den Oever J.A. / Antoine CDA
van den Raadt A.P.D. / Sander Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
van der Borg J.D. / Jan Dirk CDA
van der Burg-van Leeuwen M.J.T. / Ria CDA
van der Deijl B.F. / Bob CDA
van der Elst J.M.E. / Jeffrey CODE ORANJE
van der Graaf S.J.F. / Stieneke ChristenUnie
van der Heijden W.H. / Emma CDA
van der Hout A.J. / Arjan Lijst Henk Krol
van der Kammen P. / Patricia PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
van der Knoop J.F. Forum voor Democratie
van der Laan J.M.P. / Jeanet D66
van der Lee T.M.T. / Tom GROENLINKS
van der Linden B. / Bas CDA
van der Louw F. / Feline JONG
van der Maas A.J. / Harry Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
van der Marel C.L. / Irene Vrij en Sociaal Nederland
van der Meer T. / Thomas Volt
van der Meer A.R. / Anne CDA
van der Meer T. / Thirsa CDA
van der Meer C. / Kees CDA
van der Meulen-Diever F.M. / Fokelien CDA
van der Meulen-Kwakernaak L.M. / Marleen D66
van der Molen H. / Harry CDA
van der Mooren F.C.T. / Francis ChristenUnie
van der Pijl K. / Kees Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
van der Plas C.A.M. / Caroline BBB
van der Ploeg A. / Albert CDA
van der Pluijm L.C. / Lester Partij voor de Dieren
van der Pol S.M. Forum voor Democratie
van der Schans E. / Ernst CDA
van der Schans J.P. / Jan Pieter CDA
van der Sluijs D.J. / Dannij OPRECHT
van der Spek F.I.A. JEZUS LEEFT
van der Spek R.M. / Robert CDA
van der Spek-den Besten A.M. / Marieke CDA
van der Staaij C.G. / Kees Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
van der Starre J.J. / Jan CODE ORANJE
van der Steen M.F. / Mensje Partij voor de Dieren
van der Stelt M. / Mirjam CDA
van der Tuin-Kuipers L. / Lea CDA
van der Veer L.R. / Luuk Partij voor de Dieren
van der Velde R. / Rien Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van der Velden M.A.J. Forum voor Democratie
van der Velden P. / Peter CODE ORANJE
van der Velde-Ronda K. / Karin CDA
van der Voort J.A. Forum voor Democratie
van der Weijden M. / Maarten VVD
van der Wel P.C. / Piet-Cees CDA
van der Wel M.C. / Marco Partij voor de Dieren
van der Werf J.J. / Hanneke D66
van der Werf B.J. Forum voor Democratie
van der Wind H.J. / Henk Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
van der Woude H.H. / Hatte VVD
van der Zwet C.P.M. / Kees CDA
van Deutekom D.C. / Daniëlle CDA
van Die S. / Steven CDA
van Dijck A.P.C. / Tony PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
van Dijk S. / Saskia VVD
van Dijk E. / Emiel PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
van Dijk A.J.A. / Toon PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
van Dijk I. / Inge CDA
van Dijk J.J. / Jasper SP (Socialistische Partij)
van Dijk G.J. / Gijs Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van Dijk E.J. / Els ChristenUnie
van Dijk D.J.H. / Diederik Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
van Dijk J.L.J. / Jan-Jorch BBB
van Doeveren L.N.M. / Laurens VVD
van Dongen T.L.M. / Marcel CDA
van Dongen-de Kruijf M.J.J.M. / Marionne CDA
van Dooren A.C. / Arthur PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
van Doorn L.R.H. / Laurens CODE ORANJE
van Doorn A. / Arnoud Partij van de Eenheid
van Dorp H.W. / Henk Willem ChristenUnie
van Driel K. / Kees Vrij en Sociaal Nederland
van Drongelen D.J. / Dirjanne ChristenUnie
van Drunen B. / Bart CODE ORANJE
van Drunen A.M.A. / Arjen Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van Duijn E.M. / Marieke Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van Duijn W.J. / Wim Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
van Duijnhoven S.R. Partij voor de Republiek
van Dun C.M. / Corine D66
van Duyne J.M. / Jerrel Modern Nederland
van Eck R.C.E. / Robine Volt
van Eeden G. / Ger Volt
van Ek H.C.H. / Hans CDA
van Engelen J.R.J. / John 50PLUS
van Engelen A.A.J. / Sandra CDA
van Es J.W. / Jan-Willem 50PLUS
van Esch E.M. / Eva Partij voor de Dieren
van Esch E. / Engbert CDA
van Essen A.J.H. Forum voor Democratie
van Essen R. / Ron BBB
van Essen J. / Jaimi D66
van Est A.M.B. / Bennie 50PLUS
van Ettekoven R.F. / Robbert CDA
van Fenema E.M. / Esther NLBeter
van Gelderen R.A. / Roos SP (Socialistische Partij)
van Gemeren R.A. / Robert OPRECHT
van Gent S.C. / Stella Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van Ginderen M.A.C.M.J. / René CDA
van Ginkel-van Maren M.P.C. / Mieke CDA
van Ginneken L.M. / Lisa D66
van Ginneken J.C.A. / Jos CDA
van Grinsven C. / Chatilla Partij voor de Dieren
van Haga W.R. Forum voor Democratie
van Hal F. / Fabian Splinter
van Halm T. / Thomas SP (Socialistische Partij)
van Haperen A.C.J.M. / Ton NLBeter
van Haren R. / Raymond CODE ORANJE
van Hassel F. / Falco Partij voor de Dieren
van Helvert M.J.F. / Martijn CDA
van Hemert-van der Lans M.M. / Margreet CDA
van Heuven M. / Maarten Partij voor de Dieren
Van Hoecke E.A.A. / Eelco JA21
van Hooft J.W.H. / Hans SP (Socialistische Partij)
van Houwelingen P. Forum voor Democratie
van Iterson J. / Jeroen Volt
van Kent B. / Bart SP (Socialistische Partij)
van Kessel D.R.S. / Dana Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
van Kooten J.A.A. / John CODE ORANJE
van Kooten-Arissen F.M. / Femke Merel Splinter
van Laar S.A. / Sylvia Volt
van Lagen M. / Mart CDA
van Lammeren J.F.W. / Johnas Partij voor de Dieren
van Lanen W.A.H.T. / Wilbert BBB
van Lankvelt F.J.M. / Franko CDA
van Lanschot R.J.A. / Reinier Volt
van Leeuwen G.R. / Gert Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
van Leeuwen E.M. / Elisabeth Splinter
van Leeuwen-Klink E.A.G. / Elisabeth CDA
van Leusden-Brüning M.Y. / Merle Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van Lier P.W. / Peter 50PLUS
van Limpt J.G.M.H. / Jack CODE ORANJE
van Lint R. / Robin BBB
van Meenen P.H. / Paul D66
van Meijeren G.F.C. Forum voor Democratie
van Merrienboer H.J.A. / Erik Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van Muilekom R.G.H. / Rob Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van Neerbos M. / Matthijs Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van Nes T. / Teunis Piratenpartij
van Nieuwenhoven J. / Jeltje Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
van Nispen M. / Michiel SP (Socialistische Partij)
van Noppen B. / Bas NIDA
van Ojik A. / Bram GROENLINKS
van Ooijen J.A.C. JEZUS LEEFT
van Ooijen W.E. / Willeke SP (Socialistische Partij)
van Oosten J.M. / Matthijs CDA
van Oosterom E. / Erwin Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
van Oppenraaij J.R. / Joris Volt
van Opstal M.F. / Marc D66
van Overveld W.A.A.M. / Wim CODE ORANJE
van Peski C.J. / Caecilia D66
van Raak A.A.G.M. / Ronald SP (Socialistische Partij)
van Raan L. / Lammert Partij voor de Dieren
van Ree R.P. / Roman LP (Libertaire Partij)
van Reenen R. / Ron 50PLUS
van Rijn M.P. / Mirjam Piratenpartij
van Rooij M.G.J.H. / Marc 50PLUS
van Rossum H. / Huibert CDA
van Rossum L. / Lieke SP (Socialistische Partij)
van Schaik E. / Esther JA21
van Schijndel A.H.J.W. Forum voor Democratie
van Sluijs D. / Denise SP (Socialistische Partij)
van Soest W. / Wil CODE ORANJE
van Steeg G.C. / Bert CDA
van Steensel P.C.N.M. / Peter CODE ORANJE
van Strien P.J.T. / Pim VVD
van Strien G.A. / Gom PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
van 't Hof J.J. / Han BBB
van 't Westeinde M.A. / Rinus CDA
van 't Wout B. / Bas VVD
van Tilborg H.C.A.M. / Henk 50PLUS
van Tol M.L. / Marcel CDA
van Toor L.J. / Leen Lijst Henk Krol
van Treuren M.A. / Mark Piratenpartij
van Utrecht C.C.W. / Christiaan De Groenen
van Veen B. / Babette Partij voor de Dieren
van Veen J.F.H.J. / Jasper JONG
van Veen K. / Klaas NLBeter
van Veldhoven-van der Meer S. / Stientje D66
van Viegen A.H.K. / Carla Partij voor de Dieren
van Vugt T. / Thierry D66
van Wageningen E. / Elly ChristenUnie
van Weerdenburg V.D.D. / Danai PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
van Welij P.Z. / Peter OPRECHT
van Wely L.F.A.M. / Loek JA21
van Westreenen S. / Steven Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Van Weyenberg S.P.R.A. / Steven D66
van Wijk R.M. / Rogier CODE ORANJE
van Wijk A.P.M. / Elly BBB
Van Wijngaarden J. / Jeroen VVD
van Wijngaarden E. / Eva D66
van Woudenberg R.A. / Rob CDA
van Zanten M. / Michelle Volt
van Zanten D. / Dick Lijst Henk Krol
van Zwieten-van Sleen M.A. / Ria CDA
van Zwoll R.M.E. / Reina De Groenen
Vastenhouw J. Forum voor Democratie
Vedder-Monaster E.C. / Eline CDA
Veeningen M. / Maaike D66
Veenstra G. / Geertje CDA
Veenstra L. / Lian SP (Socialistische Partij)
Veenstra M. / Marjolijn Partij voor de Dieren
Veenstra S. / Sebastiaan Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Veeze C.E. / Chris 50PLUS
Veldhuis R.F. / Robert BBB
Veldkamp-Magré M.A. / Maroeska ChristenUnie
Veldman J.D. / Joost Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Veldwijk R.J. / René Jan Splinter
Vellinga-Beemsterboer M.C.A. / Marieke D66
Veltmeijer E.F. / Erik PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Velzing H. Forum voor Democratie
Vemer P. / Pepijn D66
Veraart A.G.M. / Ton D66
Verbeek C.M.J. / Cor CODE ORANJE
Verboom C.J.A. / Coen 50PLUS
Verbraak W.F. Forum voor Democratie
Verbree D.M. / Dorien VVD
Verbruggen P.G.M. / Paul Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Verbrugh D.J. / Erik OPRECHT
Verburg J.H. / Jan Henk ChristenUnie
Verburg C.A. / Kees Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Verhaegh T.W.G. / Tom CDA
Verhagen S.T.A. / Vera Trots op Nederland (TROTS)
Verhagen K.E.B.M. / Koen Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Verheij C. / Coen PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Verkleij-Lemmers M.R. / Marjon CDA
Verkoelen P.J.H.D. / Ellen 50PLUS
Verkuijlen R. / Ruud VVD
Verleisdonk R.P.A. / Robin D66
Vermaas P.C. Forum voor Democratie
Vermaire M. / Marjan CDA
Vermeer H. / Henk BBB
Vermeulen S.M.J. / Sanneke VVD
Vermeulen M. / Mitchel CDA
Vermin M.A.F. / Marco ChristenUnie
Verroen H.P. / Hans Peter CDA
Versantvoort J.M.A. / Joan CODE ORANJE
Verschuren M.M.R.F. / Michel SP (Socialistische Partij)
Verschuur-Otter L.L. / Linda 50PLUS
Versteeg A. / Arnold Staatkundig Gereformeerde Partij (SGP)
Versteeg E.G. / Erwin Wij zijn Nederland
Verstegen P.J.T. Forum voor Democratie
Vervoort A.P.M.A. / Alexander SP (Socialistische Partij)
Vestering L. / Leonie Partij voor de Dieren
Vijlbrief J.A. / Hans D66
Vissenberg L. / Laura GROENLINKS
Visser F.C. / Frank ChristenUnie
Visser H.W. / Marieke ChristenUnie
Visser J. / Janine Partij voor de Dieren
Vissers W.J. / Maurice OPRECHT
Vlak H.T.N.M. / Hans 50PLUS
Vlasveld A.I. / Anne-Miep Partij voor de Dieren
Vlemmix J.C.W.M. / Johan DE FEESTPARTIJ (DFP)
Vlet M.D. U-Buntu Connected Front
Vliegenthart-Kuiken J.A. / Jeltje CDA
Vloet W.J.M.M. / Wiljan CDA
Vlottes E. / Elmar PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Vogelaar J.C.P. / Jan Cees JA21
Vogelaar M.M. / Monique CDA
Vos R.H. / Ramon SP (Socialistische Partij)
Vos T.G. / Theo Vrij en Sociaal Nederland
Vos T.G. / Theo Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Vrede R.I. / Romana BIJ1
Vreugdenhil H.J. / Hermen ChristenUnie
Vrolijks I.L. / Iris Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Vromans L.J.M. / Lenna Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Waajen-Crins A.P.H. / Angely CDA
Waalkens D.E. / Derk Evert BBB
Wafelman L.S. / Leontien Piratenpartij
Wagemakers H.P.A. / Harry CODE ORANJE
Wakker H. / Hendrik PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Walgenbach E.S. / Elene D66
Walker B.A. / Benito JONG
Walravens F.C. Forum voor Democratie
Wan K.C. / David CDA
Warmenhoven S.J.E. / Stijn D66
Warmerdam S. / Sjoerd D66
Wassenberg F.P. / Frank Partij voor de Dieren
Weber J. / Jeroen LP (Libertaire Partij)
Wedemeijer J.J. / Jakob SP (Socialistische Partij)
Weeda H.J. / Rita Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Weerdenburg J.H.F. / Jeroen CDA
Weijers W.J.A. / Wouter JA21
Wekker G.D. / Gloria BIJ1
Wellens A.T. / Arno LP (Libertaire Partij)
Werner L.M. / Lucille CDA
Werner D.R. / Danny Piratenpartij
Westerduin-de Jong A. / Anne ChristenUnie
Westerman K.W. / Koert CODE ORANJE
Westerveld E.M. / Lisa GROENLINKS
Westhoven M.J. JEZUS LEEFT
Wielinga E.G.R. / Bibi Volt
Wiendels H.N.G. / Niko CDA
Wiersema H. / Hanneke CDA
Wiersma A.D. / Dennis VVD
Wiersma F.M. / Femke BBB
Wijffels M.B.M. / Mauritius Splinter
Wijnans F.P.E. / Frank Piratenpartij
Wilders G. / Geert PVV (Partij voor de Vrijheid)
Wilkeshuis K. / Kirsten D66
Willemse W. / Willem 50PLUS
Willemsen M.P.C. / Marcel CDA
Winkelhorst W.J. / Ria LP (Libertaire Partij)
Winkels B.B.T.T. / Branco CDA
Wisse P.A.C. / Pieter CDA
Wittekoek M.E. / Janneke NLBeter
Woodley C.A. U-Buntu Connected Front
Wouda P.H.T. / Patricia CDA
Wouters F.G.C. / Frans CDA
Wubs-Kramer A.I. / Agnes CDA
Wuite J. / Jorien D66
Yemane M. / Milka GROENLINKS
Yeşilgöz-Zegerius D. / Dilan VVD
Yildiz H.K.P. / Hayri Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Ypma L. / Loes Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Ypma-Liefers G.J. / Gerry CDA
Zaal I. / Ilse D66
Zandberg B.C. / Christine CDA
Zeegers S.J. / Spencer SP (Socialistische Partij)
Zeller D.L.P. / Damiën CODE ORANJE
Zemouri C. / Charifa DENK
Zeven A.J.L.B. / Anna Blanco (Zeven, A.J.L.B.)
Zijlstra R.S. / Richard OPRECHT
Zikking A.P.A. / Angela De Groenen
Zoetemelk R.J.M. / René CDA
Zoutendijk R.A. / Ronald JA21
Zuur G. / Gertjan CDA
Zwaap R. Partij voor de Republiek
Zwaard R.H.G. / Rob CDA
Zwanenberg P. / Pepijn GROENLINKS
Zwetsloot M.A.C. / Monique D66
Zwiers P.A. / Peter Partij van de Arbeid (P.v.d.A.)
Zwinkels J.M. / Jantine CDA